Dorfmeister

Herren

Jahr Dorfmeister gesamt
1980 Herbig Burkhard 1
1981 Herbig Burkhard 2
1982 Glück Herbert 1
1983 Hufnagel Wolfgang 1
1984 Pfarr Günter 1
1985 Pfarr Günter 2
1986 Endres Ralf 1
1987 Endres Ralf 2
1988 Endres Dieter 1
1989 Endres Ralf 3
1990 Endres Ralf 4
1991 Krämer Peter 1
1992 Brand Bernhard 1
1993 Brand Bernhard 2
1994 Brand Bernhard 3
1995 Röding Edgar 1
1996 Röding Edgar 2
1997 SchmidFabian 1
1998 SchmidFabian 2
1999 Herbig Burkhard 3
2000 SchmidFabian 3
2001 Schmid Fabian 4
2002 Adrow Georg 1
2003 Elflein Stephan 1
2004 Elflein Stephan 2
2005 Schmid Fabian 5
2006 Adrow Georg 2
2007 Schmid Fabian 6
2008 Kuhn Markus 1
2009 Adrow Marcel 1
2010 Elflein Stephan 3
2011 Künzig Joshua 1
2012 Drexel Sven 1
2013 Bohlender Julian 1
2014 Bohlender Julian 2
2015 Flockerzi Andi 1
2016 Röding Nico 1
2017 nicht ausgespielt
2018 nicht ausgespielt
2019 Flockerzi Andi 2

Frauen

Jahr Dorfmeister gesamt
1980 Scheer Irmtraud 1
1981 Scheer Irmtraud 2
1982 Scheer Irmtraud 3
1983 Scheer Irmtraud 4
1984 Klemm Carmen 1
1985 Klemm Carmen 2
1986 Klemm Manuela 1
1987 Klemm Manuela 2
1988 Klemm Manuela 3
1989 Klemm Manuela 4
1990 Röding Sabine 1
1991 Klemm Manuela 4
1992 Reith Ingrid 1
1993 nicht ausgespielt
1994 nicht ausgespielt
1995 nicht ausgespielt
1996 nicht ausgespielt
1997 Hartlaub Elke (verh.Kastner) 1
1998 nicht ausgespielt
1999 Kastner Elke (geb.Hartlaub) 2
2000 nicht ausgespielt
2001 nicht ausgespielt
2002 Scheer Irmtraud 5
2003 nicht ausgespielt
2004 Stark Tina 1
2005 Stark Tina 2
2006 Hufnagel Nicole 1
2007 Stark Tina 3
2008 Hufnagel Nicole 2
2009 Herbig Christine 1
2010 Heydenreich Jördis 1
2011 nicht ausgespielt
2012 Brugger Andrea 1
2013 Hufnagel Nicole 3
2014 Becker Sarah 1
2015 nicht ausgespielt
2016 nicht ausgespielt
2017 Keller Tanja 1
2018 Hufnagel Nicole 4
2019 Flockerzi Hanna 1

Doppel

Jahr Dorfmeister
1980 Ambrosch Klaus und Säckl Reinhold
1981 Hufnagel Dieter und Hufnagel Wolfgang
1982 Glück Horst und Glück Herbert
1983 Endres Dieter und Bohlender Armin
1984 Endres Dieter und Scheer Erich
1985 Pfarr Günter und Röding Emil
1986 Pfarr Günter und Bohlender Armin
1987 Klemm Klaus und Röding Bernd
1988 Hufnagel Dieter und Klemm Manuela
1989 Endres Ralf und Klemm Klaus
1990 Krämer Peter und Stark Tobias
1991 Krämer Peter und Herbig Burkhard
1992 Kuhn Markus und Brand Bernhard
1993 Krämer Peter und Herbig Burkhard
1994 Hauck Lothar und Brand Bernhard
1995 Glück Horst und Röding Edgar
1996 Röding Edgar und Hufnagel Wolfgang
1997 Landauer Rainer und Krämer Peter
1998 Brand Bernhard und Brand Christof
1999 Röding Edgar und Brand Bernhard
2000 Hauck Lothar und Frankenberger Florian
2001 Herbig Burkhard und Kuhn Markus
2002 Flockerzi Volker und Hufnagel Wolfgang
2003 Adrow Georg und Eberth Simon
2004 Flockerzi Volker und Flockerzi Andreas
2005 Flockerzi Volker und Adrow Georg
2006 Adrow Georg und Hufnagel Wolfgang
2007 Flockerzi Volker und Brand Bernhard
2008 Adrow Georg und Kuhn Markus
2009 Elflein Tim und Landauer Rainer
2010 Hufnagel Dieter und Elflein Stephan
2011 Adrow Georg und Frey Doris
2012 Seubert Alexander und Schmid Lukas
2013 Seubert Alexander und Hufnagel Nicole
2014 Flockerzi Volker und Herbig Florian
2015 Waidmann Arno und Schmid Rudi
2016 Flockerzi Volker und Lorenz Timo
2017 Honeini Samir und Frey Doris
2018 Flockerzi Volker und Straßberger Marius
2019 Seubert Alexander und Schmid Dietmar

Senioren

Jahr Dorfmeister gesamt
1980 nicht ausgespielt
1981 Dülk Otmar 1
1982 Klemm Reinhold 1
1983 Klemm Reinhold 2
1984 Klemm Reinhold 3
1985 Schmid Rudi 1
1986 Klemm Reinhold 4
1987 Schmid Rudi 2
1988 Schoppelrey Gerd 1
1989 Schoppelrey Gerd 2
1990 Schoppelrey Gerd 3
1991 Frankenberger Max 1
1992 Frankenberger Max 2
1993 Schmid Rudi 3
1994 Flockerzi Volker 1
1995 Glück Horst 1
1996 Flockerzi Volker 2
1997 Flockerzi Volker 3
1998 Schmid Rudi 4
1999 Flockerzi Volker 4
2000 Flockerzi Volker 5
2001 Flockerzi Volker 6
2002 Flockerzi Volker 7
2003 Hauck Lothar 1
2004 Flockerzi Volker 8
2005 Flockerzi Volker 9
2006 Flockerzi Volker 10
2007 Hufnagel Wolfgang 1
2008 Hauck Lothar 2
2009 Hauck Lothar 3
2010 nicht ausgespielt
2011 nicht ausgespielt
2012 nicht ausgespielt
2013 nicht ausgespielt
2014 nicht ausgespielt
2015 Hauck Lothar 4
2016 nicht ausgespielt
2017 nicht ausgespielt
2018 nicht ausgespielt
2019 nicht ausgespielt

Verbandsspieler

Jahr Dorfmeister gesamt
2008 Adrow Georg 1
2009 Elflein Tim 1
2010 Schmid Fabian 1
2011 Seubert Alexander 1
2012 Seubert Alexander 2
2013 Seubert Alexander 3
2014 Seubert Alexander 4
2015 Adrow Georg 2
2016 Flockerzi Volker 1
2017 Seubert Alexander 5
2018 Flockerzi Volker 2
2019 Herbig Florian 1